Thursday Night Bowling Pin Match Results

September – October 2017

  • A Division
    • 1st Stacy Simon
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Kenny Phillips
    • 2nd Pete Tofani
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st John Walker Sr
    • 2nd Peyton Skelton
  • Carbine
    • 1st Stacy Simon
    • 2nd Michael Loy
July – August 2017

  • A Division
    • 1st Stacy Simon
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Michael Loy
    • 2nd Russell Osborne
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Kris Kares – Tie
    • 2nd Harry Morgan – Tie
  • Carbine
    • 1st Stacy Simon
    • 2nd Charlie Hallam
April – June 2017

  • A Division
    • 1st Stacy Simon
    • 2nd Terry Heerdink
  • B Division
    • 1st Paul Baumberger
    • 2nd Roger Miller
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Sam Baumberger
    • 2nd Jonett Miller
  • Carbine
    • 1st Stacy Simon
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
September – October 2016

  • A Division
    • 1st Stacy Simon
    • 2nd Neil Sullivan
  • B Division
    • 1st Dave Clapp
    • 2nd Donna Wirthwein
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Harry Morgan
    • 2nd Tammy Heerdink
  • Carbine
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Lee Wirthwein
July – August 2016

  • A Division
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Terry Heerdink
  • B Division
    • 1st Amber Heerdink
    • 2nd Jesse Raes
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Roger Miller
    • 2nd Jonett Miller
  • Carbine
    • 1st Charlie Hallam
    • 2nd Lee Wirthwein
April – June 2015

  • A Division
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Jeremy Linney
    • 2nd Alan Cox
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Tie Amber Heerdink
    • Tie John Doty
  • Carbine
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Lee Wirthwein
July – August 2015

  • A Division
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Tim Heerdink
    • 2nd Terry Heerdink
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Raymond Ratley
    • Tie Moel Raes
    • Roger Miller
  • Carbine
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
September – October 2015

  • A Division
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Neil Sullivan
  • B Division
    • 1st Eugene Linney
    • 2nd Roger Miller
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Rick Minton
    • 2nd Joey Minton
  • Carbine
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Jonett Miller
July – August 2014

  • A Division
    • 1st Taylor Allen
    • 2nd Ryan Miller
  • B Division
    • 1st Alan Cox
    • 2nd John Doty
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st James Johnson
    • 2nd Bob Thomas
April – June 2014

  • A Division
    • 1st Taylor Allen
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Scott Merta
    • 2nd Kenny Phillips
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Raymond Ratley
    • 2nd Eugene Linney
September – October 2014

  • A Division
    • 1ST Charlie Hallam
    • 2nd Eric Steurer
  • B Division
    • 1st Lee Wirthwein
    • 2nd Mike Duke
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Jonette Miller
    • 2nd Kayla Wirthwein
  • Carbine
    • 1st Stacey Simon
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
April – June 2013

  • A Division
    • 1st Taylor Allen
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Ryan Miller
    • 2nd John Wedig
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Roger Miller
    • 2nd Sophie Davis
September – October 2013

  • A Division
    • 1st Taylor Allen
    • Tie Stacy Simon
    • Tie Ryan Miller
  • B Division
    • 1st Webb Brasseale
    • 2nd Charlie Crabtree
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Tabitha Conley
    • 2nd Sophie Davis
September – October 2012

  • A Division
    • 1st Taylor Allen
    • 2nd Charlie Hallam
  • B Division
    • 1st Jonathan Parker
    • 2nd Kris Kares
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Raymond Ratley
    • 2nd Robert Harding
July – August 2012

  • A Division
    • 1st Charlie Hallam
    • 2nd Jesse Raes
  • B Division
    • 1st Neil Sullivan
    • 2nd Alan Cox
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Tabitha Conley
    • 2nd Hope Baumberger
April – June 2012

  • A Division
    • 1st Taylor Allen
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Kevin Simmons
    • 2nd Derek House
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Cheri Baumburger
    • 2nd Roger Miller
September – October 2011

  • A Division
    • 1st Charlie Hallam
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Noel Raes
    • 2nd Tom Whitledge
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Raymond Ratley
    • 2nd tie Dawn Miller
    • 2nd tie Sam Baumberger
July – August 2011

  • A Division
    • 1st Mike Rasche
    • 2nd Jesse Raes
  • B Division
    • 1st Garry Moranz
    • 2nd Randy Helfert
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Chris Sullivan
    • 2nd Mike Reherman
April – June 2011

  • A Division
    • 1st Taylor Allen
    • 2nd Jesse Raes
  • B Division
    • 1st Ryan Miller
    • 2nd Alan Kroeger
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Tom Whitledge
    • 2nd Raymond Ratley
September – October 2010

  • A Division
    • 1st Charlie Hallam
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Sydney Skelton (11 y/o)
    • 2nd Jason Brown
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Jonett Wimsatt
    • 2nd Kim Bridges
July – August 2010

  • A Division
    • 1st Paul Baumberger
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • 1st Tracy Whitsell
    • 2nd Tyler Brown
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Sydney Skelton
    • 2nd Roger Miller
April – June 2010

  • A Division
    • 1st Charlie Hallam
    • 2nd Taylor Allen
  • B Division
    • 1st Jason Marts
    • 2nd Adam Smith
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Tracy Whitsell
    • 2nd Rachael Richard
September – October 2009

  • A Division
    • 1st Keith Skelton
    • 2nd Charlie Hallam
  • B Division
    • 1st Paul Baumberger
    • 2nd Kris Kares
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Hope Baumberger (age 10)
    • 2nd Raymond Ratley
July – August 2009

  • A Division
    • 1st Charlie Hallam
    • 2nd Keith Skelton
  • B Division
    • Neil Sullivan / Joe Morgan / Mark Whitsell
      (3-way tie)
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Jonett Wimsatt
    • 2nd Paul Baumberger
May – June 2009

  • A Division
    • 1st Keith Skelton
    • 2nd Mike Rasche
  • B Division
    • 1st Jesse Raes
    • 2nd James Henning
  • Women & Seniors Division
    • 1st Sydney Skelton (9 y/o)
    • 2nd Dave Hall